Kader Kunstturnen

Männer

Nationalkader

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BaumannChristianMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
BräggerPabloMA/OstschweizSTV Oberbüren
CoradiSaschaMA/ZürichTV Bülach
GischardBenjaminMA/SolothurnTV Herzogenbuchsee
HegiOliverMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
KratterMorenoMA/ZürichTV Rüti
MboyoHenjiMA/ZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PfylMarcoMA/ZürichSTV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
RizzoMarcoMA/ZürichKutu Freienstein-Rorbas
SeifertNoeMA/AargauSatus ORO
SerhaniSamirMA/ZürichSTV Winterthur Hegi
SerhaniTahaMA/SchaffhausenSTV Winterthur Hegi
YusofEddyMA/ZürichTV Bülach

Nationalkader erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
ArtsruniErichBernBTV Bern
FreyAndrinMA/BernTV Steffisburg
HerzogFabienLuzernBTV Luzern
MorosiMartinoMA/TessinUS Ascona
RandeggerTimZürichTV Wädenswil
TamselDominicLuzernTV Wädenswil
WalterMarcoSchaffhausenKutu Schaffhausen

Junioren

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BieriDavideZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BottarelliLucaTessinSFG Lugano
BüwangSonamZürichTV Neftenbach
ClaytonImanLuzernBTV Luzern
GiubelliniLucaAargauSTV Kleindöttingen
HeidelbergerMarcZürichSTV Rümlang
KuhniKevinLiestalTV Nunningen
LangeneggerFlorianAargauSTV Schlossrued
MeierJanicOstschweizTV Maienfeld
MurabitoLucaAargauSatus ORO
PiffarettiMattiaTessinSFG Chiasso
RaubalIanZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
RivaPietroTessinSFG Chiasso
RossettiTimothyTessinSFG Biasca
SchlatterKayZürichSTV Wetzikon

Junioren erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BitterliNoahSolothurnTV Oberbuchsiten
HaslerEliaOstschweizTZ Rheintal/Widnau
LaasnerAlanZürichTV Rickenbach
MarantaYariTessinSFG Bellinzona
PfyfferBenjaminZürichTV Hegi
RohnerLinusOstschweizTV Niederwil
RüfenachtYannikLiestalTV Sissach
StacherAndriOstschweizTurnfabrik/STV Frauenfeld

Nachwuchs

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BühlmannTimiSolothurnTV Ebikon
DittmannSilasZürichTV Horgen
DressiAlexsanderTessinSFG Bellinzona
ErbTimonOstschweizSTV Wil
FrickerSilasSolothurnBiberist aktiv!
FurrerMichelLuzernTV Ballwil
FurterSamuelAargauTV Lenzburg
GiubelliniMatteoAargauSTV Kleindöttingen
GriesserNoahZürichKutu Rüti
ImhofJanLiestalTV Maisprach
KoblerBedaZürichTV Niederglatt
La GrecaGaëlGenfEGA Genève
LandoltTimOstschweizSTV Wil
OberholzerNicoZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
OnomorEwanGenfChêne Gymnastique Genève
PonzioDamianoTessinSFG Bellinzona
RivaMircoTessinSFG Chiasso
RossettiGionataTessinSFG Biasca
RüfenachtSilasLiestalTV Sissach
SchmidColin JadenZürichTV Niederglatt
SchumacherJanZürichTV Rickenach
ScornaienghiNicolòTessinSFG Lugano
StaubitzerIanSolothurnTV Inkwil
UlrichLukasAargauSTV Kleindöttingen
VezzuFabioZürichTV Neftenbach
WibawaSam-MaximilianOstschweizTZ Rheintal/Widnau
WolfisbergLinusLuzernTV Neuenkirch

Nachwuchs erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AegerterJanisBernGym Berner Oberland
BrandMarioAargauSTV Merenschwand
BregenzerAlainLuzernTV Rickenbach
De Castro AquinoToniBernBTV Bern
FreiburghausJustinSolothurnSTV Wolfwil
HartmannGianlucaAargauTV Lenzburg
KellerFlorianOstschweizTZ Rheintal/Widnau
LeimbrugerDanyNeuenburgGYM Serrières
MannJanikSolothurnTV Langendorf
MarggrafAlexanderLiestalBTV Basel
PeyerPaulAargauSatus ORO
RiescoCarloZürichTV Wädenswil
RodriguezAnthonyNeuenburgGYM Serrières
SchmittKilianOstschweizTV Mels
WannerAurelZürichTV Neftenbach

Jugendkader (JUKA)

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AebersoldNickBernTV Steffisburg
AteyehOmarZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
Bonacina PagliaDavide MariaTessinSFG Chiasso
BucherMauroLuzernTV Rickenbach
ClementiAlessioTessinSFG Lugano
De SalvadorNevioAargauSatus ORO
DelormeIlanGenfEGA Genève
EisenringLinusOstschweizTV Wängi
EngelJannickOstschweizTV Romanshorn
EngelNicoSolothurnSTV Wolfwil
FässlerJanicZürichTV Wädenswil
FischerJustinZürichKutu Freienstein-Rorbas
GalbierNinoGraubündenTV Jenaz
GlaeserMaximilianSchaffhausenKutu Schaffhausen
GuggisbergJanSolothurnTV Inkwil
GütigerHirokiAargauTV Lenzburg
HaldimannRubenOstschweizSTV Wil
JonescoLucasSchaffhausenKutu Schaffhausen
KellerCyrilleLiestalTV Füllinsdorf
LambertiAaronTessinSFG Lugano
MannLuanSolothurnTV Langendorf
MartyLorisAargauTSV Rohrdorf
MontanileLeonSchaffhausenKutu Schaffhausen
MüllerQuinnZürichTV Wädenswil
PitsisJulianZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
ReulingNickZürichTV Bülach
RobertoParideTessinSFG Biasca
SchumacherBenAargauTV Lenzburg
SoumaréYakoubaTessinSFG Lugano
StadlerBenLuzernTV Ebikon
StegerNandoAargauTSV Rohrdorf
TosatoRomanSolothurnTV Subingen
WeberEliasLuzernTV Ebikon
WeberQuentinLiestalTV Gelterkinden

Jugend erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AlderNicoGraubündenTV Mels
ArmaniosMarwanGenfEGA Genève
AteyehAdamZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BellaïdeKiyanGenfVersoix
BerniLeandroZürichTV Henggart
BrandenbergerLuisZürichTV Henggart
FlacherNeilZürichTV Henggart
FrauchigerJoël LucienOstschweiz/TZ FSTV Oberbüren
FröhndrichJonasZürichTV Horgen
JelinekIsaakZürichTV Hegi
KirchhoferFabioAargauSTV Kleindöttingen
MaierEmanueleSolothurnTV Kaufleute Solothurn
MalteseLivioLiestalTV Liestal

Frauen

Nationalkader

NameVornameVZ/RLZ*Verein
BarloggioCaterinaMA/TessinSFG Sementina
BrogliTheaMA/TessinSFG Giubiasco
GenhartLynnMA/ZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
KäslinIlariaMA/TessinSFG Chiasso
MeierLeonieMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
SchmidLiviaMA/AargauKutu Stein-Fricktal
SiegenthalerStefanieMA/ZürichKutu Hinwil
SteingruberGiuliaMA/OstschweizTV Gossau
StuderFabienneMA/BernGym Berner Oberland
WildiAninaMA/AargauTV Lenzburg

Nationalkader erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BorrielloJenniferTessinSFG Lugano
FerrazziniNinaTessinSFG Chiasso
PagnamentaAlessiaTessinSFG Lugano
SommerAlenaBernUtzenstorf Gym Center Emme
SpiessNadinaZürichTV Rüti
WuAnnyMA/AargauSTV Obersiggenthal

Juniorinnen

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AltorferChiara LéonieZürichTV Rüti
BickelLenaTessinSFG Morbio Inferiore
BlumMalinaAargauTV Lenzburg
EiseneggerMartinaZürichTV Rüti
ErdinCorinaAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
GermannAgatheNeuenburgGYM Serrières
GobetClémenceBernGroupe artistique du sud fribourgeois
GresserAlessiaZürichTV Rüti
HabisreutingerLilliOstschweizSTV Frauenfeld
PascuAnastassiaNeuenburgGYM Serrières
SteffenLouGenfFSG Lancy
StulzSarinaAargauTV Lenzburg
TogniniShanaTessinSFG Bellinzona

Juniorinnen erweitert

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
DemuthAishaZürichSatus Uster
SondereggerAnna JillZürichKutu Zürich Oerlikon

Nachwuchs A

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
BitterlinEllaLiestalRegio Basel
CitherletLou-AnneZürichKunstturnerinnen Neerach
GiubelliniChiara ElenaAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
GottierMichèleBernGym Berner Oberland
HartmannDaria AngelinaAargauTV Lenzburg
MangoldYukiZürichKutu Zürich Oerlikon
MeyerAiméeZürichKutu Zürich Oerlikon
MuñozSaraGenfFSG Lancy
RomanoSaraTessinSFG Mendrisio
SadikajLejlaOstschweizSTV Frauenfeld
ScherrerNelaOstschweizSTV Oberbüren
SchlupEmmaLiestalRegio Basel
SergiLeandraOstschweizBTV St. Gallen
SinghPrabhAargauKutu Stein-Fricktal

Nachwuchs A erweitert

Name     Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
GiauqueJulieGenfFSG Lancy
OberliMiaBernGym Berner Oberland
SommerMillaAargauTV Lenzburg

Nachwuchs B

Name     Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AltherrVivienneOstschweizSTV Wil
AltorferGina IsabellaZürichTV Rüti
AzhanLyrisAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
BergerSarahGenfChêne Gymnastique Genève
BüchelerLaraThurgauSTV Frauenfeld
BürkiSorayaLiestalBTV Basel
ColomboAylaTessinSFG Giubiasco
EngelCécileTessinSFG Lugano
EugsterMorinAargauTV Lenzburg
GuarinoEleonoraAargauSTV Urdorf
GutAliaBernTV Uetendorf
GutLunaBernTV Uetendorf
HellJessicaLiestalBTV Basel
InfanteAngelinaLiestalRegio Basel
MaederLucyLiestalRegio Basel
Mbida NkouShiloLiestalRegio Basel
McKeeChloéZürichTV Rüti
MeierMaelleBernTV Uetendorf
MunishiEmily STV Wil
PohlMatildaZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PortmannAnoukZürichTV Wädenswil
RitchieGiuliaZürichSatus Uster
RohrerJoyLiestalBTV Luzern
RoveriChiaraTessinSFG Lugano
SavaryChristinaGenfFSG Lancy
SchumacherLiaAargauTV Lenzburg
SchürmannMadleinaZürichTV Wädenswil
WalserKeaZürichSatus Uster
WeberMelissaTessinSFG Chiasso
WeissörtelAnnikaZürichDTV Küssnacht am Rigi
WinigerAngelinaZürichSTV Horgen

Nachwuchs B erweitert

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AltherrLarinaOstschweizSTV Wil
AurichSinjaOstschweizSTV Wil
BernhardsgrütterKimZürichSatus Uster
BrochierValeska STV Wil
CantzGianna LunaOstschweizTV Rüti
DübiJoyaBernBTV Bern
EpureIzabel-AlexandraBernTV Uetendorf
HoratLauraZürichSTV Altdorf
KaufmannChiaraLiestalRegio Basel
MagnusonChloé----Chablais GAF
MerloGiadaTessinSFG Lugano
MüllerFiona PaulaZürichTV Rüti
ObiNoéeBernBTV Bern
RaykovAalyaGenfFSG Lancy
ScamaraNicoleTessinSFG Giubiasco
SchoriAnnaAargauTV Lenzburg
SeilerLorinaAargauSTV Urdorf
ThometSidoniaBernBTV Bern
ZellerPaulaOstschweizSTV Wil

Fotos: Corinne Weber

Main Partner

Co-Partner

Partner