Kader

2023

Männer

Nationalkader

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BaumannChristianMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
FreyAndrinMA/BernTV STV Steffisburg
GischardBenjaminMA/SolothurnTV Herzogenbuchsee
GiubelliniLucaMA/AargauSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen
GiubelliniMatteoAargauSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen
ImhofJanMA/LiestalTV Maisprach
KratterMorenoMA/ZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
LangeneggerFlorianMA/AargauSTV Schlossrued
MboyoHenjiMA/ZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PfylMarcoMA/ZürichTV STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
PiffarettiMattiaMA/TessinFSG Chiasso
RandeggerTimMA/ZürichTV STV Wädenswil
RaubalIanMA/ZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
SeifertNoeMA/AargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
SerhaniSamirMA/ZürichTV Hegi
SerhaniTahaMA/SchaffhausenTV Hegi
TamselDominicMA/LuzernTV STV Wädenswil
YusofEddyMA/ZürichTV STV Bülach

Nationalkader erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BitterliNoahMA/SolothurnTV Oberbuchsiten
BrandMarioAargauSTV Merenschwand
KuhniKevinLiestalTV STV Nunningen
MurabitoLucaMA/AargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
SchmittKilianOstTV STV Mels

Junioren

Nachname;VornameVZ/RLZVerein
AteyehOmarZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
FässlerJanicZürichTV STV Wädenswil
FrickerSilasSolothurnBiberist aktiv!
KellerFlorianOstschweizSVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter
OberholzerNicoZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
RiescoCarloZürichTV STV Wädenswil
RivaMircoTessinSFG Stà Chiasso
StaubitzerIanSolothurnTV Inkwil STV

Junioren erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
EisenringLinusOstTV Wängi Aktiv
ErbTimonOstStadtturnverein Wil
LeimgruberDanyNeuenburgGYM Serrières
PonzioDamianoTessinSFG Bellinzona Stà di Ginnastica
SchmidColin JadenZürichTV Niederglatt

Nachwuchs

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AteyehAdamZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BaudenbacherJanBernGym Berner Oberland
BöhmAlassaneZürichTV STV Wädenswil
BrandenbergerLuisZürichTV STV Henggart
BuckleyMichaelTessinSFG Stà Chiasso
DrakeLeo ReubenZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
EngelJannickOstschweizTV Romanshorn
ErdinAndrinSolothurnSTV Wolfwil
FerrariAlexTessinSFG Stà Chiasso
HolzerLarsZürichTV STV Dietikon
KrättliDavideAargauTSV Rohrdorf
KrügerMaxOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
MartyLorisAargauTSV Rohrdorf
NiederbergerYannAargauSTV Merenschwand
PitsisJulianZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PlüssSeverinSolothurnTV Oberbuchsiten
ReulingNickZürichTV STV Bülach
SagerLevinLuzernSTV Neuenkirch
SchlatterLarsZürichTV STV Bülach
SchumacherBenAargauTV Lenzburg
SchüpbachLeonLuzernSTV Neuenkirch
StegerNandoAargauTSV Rohrdorf
StirnimannLouisBernBTV Bern
WidmaierEnyoOstschweizBTV STV Schiers
WolferBenZürichTV STV Henggart

Nachwuchs erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
Borrego IglesiasGabrielZürich

STV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

DollLewinOstschweizTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
HataHiroakiGenfEcole de Gymnastique Artistique, Genève
KutschMoritzOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
TosatoRomanSolothurnTV STV Subingen

Jugendkader (JUKA)

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BillNoah TV Kirchberg
BrombacherVincentZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
BruchezRémiNeuenburgGYM Serrières
BurkhalterJanik TV STV Subingen
CaveltiQuirinZürichTV STV Wetzikon
EggertMats Lohn-Ammannsegg bewegt
FrangaoLeanoZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
GiorgiNicoAargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
HagiosGregoryFürstenlandStadtturnverein Wil
HellerTimonZürichTV STV Bülach
HerbFabioAargauSTV Schlossrued
HunzikerNicolaAargauSTV Schlossrued
IselinNicoZürichTV STV Dietikon
KurerJoschaLuzernBTV Luzern
KursunMerxasAargauSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen
LinggNelioThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
MoserMishaFürstenlandStadtturnverein Wil
MüllerGlenZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
PalombaEliaAargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
RebsamenLivioZürichTV STV Wetzikon
RitchieSamuelZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
SchmidFederico SFG Balerno
SturzeneggerNandoThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
VargaNoeThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
WidmaierMyroFürstenlandBTV STV Schiers
WidmerDarioAargauTSV Rohrdorf
WilliJanoGraubündenBTV Chur Jugend
ZanolariGianniGraubündenTV Untervaz

Jugendkader erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
CalzaferriJoshuaFürstenlandStadtturnverein Wil
ContiAmos SFG Biasca Federale Ginnastica
DussMauriceLuzernBTV Luzern
HarderWilliamFürstenlandTV Zuzwil
JekerRyanLuzernTV Ebikon Kunstturnen
MeierNico STV Wolfwil
MeliGianOstschweizTV STV Mels
SchrammAydanBernBTV Bern
StaubliYannFürstenlandTV Gossau
Texeira MinhotoThomas FSG Aïre-Le Lignon
ThiébaudElia TZ Rheintal Widnau
ThometLeander BTV Bern
WinterbergYannik BTV Bern
ZanettiLinoGraubündenTV STV Landquart

Frauen

Nationalkader

NameVornameVZ/RLZ*Verein
BickelLenaMA/TessinSFG Morbio Inferiore
EiseneggerMartinaMA/ZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
GiubelliniChiaraMA/AargauSTV Obersiggenthal
HabisreutingerLilliMA/OstTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
HartmannDaria AngelinaMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
MeierLeonieMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
PascuAnastassiaMA/NeuenburgGYM Serrières
SchmidLiviaMA/AargauKutu Stein-Fricktal
SiegenthalerStefanieMA/ZürichKutu Hinwil
WildiAninaMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
WuAnnyMA/AargauSTV Obersiggenthal

Nationalkader erweitert

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AnderesAlessiaThurgauTurnfabrik/STV Frauenfeld
CitherletLou-AnneZürichKunstturnerinnen Neerach
GobetClémenceBernGroupe artistique fribourgeois
MeyerAiméeZürichSatus Sportclub Uster

Juniorinnen

NameVornameVZ/RLZ*Verein
AtlherrVivienneOstStadtturnverein Wil
BernhardsgrütterKimZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
DübiJoyaBernBTV Bern
MüllerFiona PaulaZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
PennisiAngelaNeuenburgGYM Serrières
PohlMatildaZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
RaffinKiaraAargauTV Lenzburg
RaffinSamiraAargauTV Lenzburg
RoveriChiaraAargauTV Lenzburg
WalserKeaZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
WeberMelissaAargauTV Lenzburg
WinigerAngelina DianaZürichWädenswil TV STV

Juniorinnen erweitert

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AltorferGina IsabellaZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
MaederLucyLiestalKutu Regio Basel
MerloGiadaTessinSFG Lugano
ObiNoéeBernBTV Berm

Nachwuchs A

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AschwandenMailysGenf 
AzhanLyrisAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
BolligerAliaZürichWädenswil TV STV
CakirAngelinaZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
FreiSimonaAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
KellerElisaBernTV Uetendorf
KrasniqiKlarisaZürichTV Lenzburg
Lima Bonfim José da CostaKiaraNeuenburgGYM Serrières
MunishiEmilyOstTZ Fürstenland
SavoFrancesca ClarissaZürichUrdorf DR STV
SchumacherLiaAargauTV Lenzburg
Viana ReisCynthiaGenfAïre-le-Lignon FSG
ZimmermannLadinaThurgauFrauenfeld Turnfabrik
ZündGiuliaZürichSatus Sportclub Uster

Nachwuchs A erweitert

Name     Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
BrochierValeskaOstTZ Fürstenland
DeissEnoraAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
FischettiDanielaTessinSFG Giubiasco
GasserLiaBernUtzenstorf Gym Center Emme
HerrmannFabia EmilyThurgauTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
SeilerLorinaAargauSTV Urdorf
WierzgonAméliaGenfFSG Aïre-le-Lignon

Nachwuchs B

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AndreossiGiannaAargauSTV Urdorf
Aquino PereiraGiuliaBernBTV Bern
CelikciMelisa Turnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
DimitriElenaAargauKutu Zürich Oerlikon
ErnstEvelynGenfVersoix
FrehnerFinjaZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
GameiroInesGenfVersoix
GonzalezAliyahZürichKutu Zürich Oerlikon
GuldimannAjanaBernUtzenstorf Gym Center Emme
IselinJaelAargauSTV Urdorf
MagetEleonorZürichKutu Zürich Oerlikon
MelisMélannyGenfFSG Aïre-le-Lignon
MonodLanaGenfFSG Morges
MorrisonKeiraWaadtChablais GAF
MurerZoeyZürichWädenswil TV STV
PageAlisiaTessinLocarno Stà di Ginnastica FSG
PelzerElla Damenturnverein Küssnacht
PêteNalaZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
PfleghartFionaThurgauTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
PlombJulineNeuenburgGYM Serrières
RiosCelestineAargauKutu Stein Fricktal
RohrerAmyLiestalKutu Regio Basel
Sampaio RodriguesBiancaGenfVersoix
SchmidSaraAargauTV Lenzburg
SchwallerEmmaZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
SeramondiTessaGenfVersoix
SpeerliLénaZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
ThevozRosyGenfVersoix
ThiébaudAlyssaFürstenlandSTV Balgach
WalserLoa Turnsport Rüti / TV Rüti

Nachwuchs B erweitert

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
Berthelot-RiabokobylkoHéloïseGenfFSG Aïre-le-Lignon
BühlerAnja Turnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
CelikciYaseminZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
EymannElinBernUtzenstorf Gym Center Emme
HäberlinJanaThurgauTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
KöpMelissaThurgauTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
LégerMarianneWaadtChablais GAF
LozanoHilariaAargauTV Lenzburg
MonnLia PhilineThurgauTurnfabrik / STV Frauenfeld
MotieeniaDaryaWaadtFSG Montreux
PolliniAlena Damenturnverein Küssnacht
RimannKiraFürstenlandTZ Fürstenland
Sague HernandezMalenaBernSTV Uetendorf
SchlegelDominiceZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
von GuntenAnna Lena BTV Basel

Fotos: Stephan Boegli

Co-Partner

Partner