Cadres Gymnastique artistique

2021

Hommes

Cadre national

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BaumannChristianMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
BräggerPabloOstschweizSTV Oberbüren
FreyAndrinMA/BernTV STV Steffisburg
GischardBenjaminMA/SolothurnTV Herzogenbuchsee
KratterMorenoMA/ZürichTurnsport Rüti / TV Rüti
MboyoHenjiMA/ZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PfylMarcoMA/ZürichTV STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SeifertNoeMA/AargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
SerhaniSamirMA/ZürichTV Hegi
SerhaniTahaMA/SchaffhausenTV Hegi
YusofEddyMA/ZürichTV STV Bülach

Cadre national élargi

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BieriDavideMA/ZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BitterliNoahSolothurnTV Oberbuchsiten
Bottarelli LucaTessinFSG Lugano
CoradiSaschaMA/ZürichTV STV Bülach
PiffarettiMattiaTessinFSG Chiasso
RandeggerTimMA/ZürichTV STV Wädenswil
RaubalIanMA/ZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
TamselDominicMA/LuzernTV STV Wädenswil

Juniors

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
FrickerSilasSolothurnBiberist aktiv!
GiubelliniLucaAargauSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen Kutu
GiubelliniMatteoAargauSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen Kutu
GriesserNoahZürichTurnsport Rüti/TV Rüti
ImhofJanLiestalTV Maisprach
KuhniKevinLiestalTV STV Nunningen
LangeneggerFlorianAargauSTV Schlossrued
MeierJanicOstschweizTV STV Maienfeld
MurabitoLucaAargauOftringen Kutu Satus ORO
RivaMircoTessinFSG Chiasso Stà
RivaPietroTessinSFG Chiasso Stà
RossettiTimothyTessinBiasca SFG
ScornaienghiNiccolòTessinFSG Lugano Stà di Ginnastica
SchmittKilianOstschweizTV STV Mels

Juniors élargi

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AegerterJanisBernGym Bener Oberland Kutu
BrandMarioAargauSTV Merenwand
De Castro AquinoToniBernBTV Bern
DittmannSilasZürichTV Horgen
KovacsMartonOstschweizTZ Rheintal Widnau
RodriguezAnthonyNeuenburgGYM Serrières
SchumacherJanZürichTV/DR Rickenbach
StaubitzerIanSolothurnTV STV Inkwil

Espoirs

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AebersoldNickBernTV STV Steffisburg
AnlikerMoritzLuzernTV Wolhusen Aktive
AteyehOmarZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BrandenbergerLuisZürichTV STV Henggart
BühlmannTimiSolothurnTV Ebikon Kunstturnen
EisenringLinusOstschweizTV Wängi Aktiv
EngelJannikOstschweizTV Romanshorn
ErbTimonOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
FässlerJanicZürichTV STV Wädenswil
FischerJustinZürichFreienstein-Rorbas Kutu
FröhndrichJonasZürichHorgen TV Aktivriege
GuggisbergJanSolothurnTV STV Inkwil
HaldimannRubenOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
MartyLorisAargauTSV Rohrdorf
OberholzerNicoZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
PitsisJulianZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
ReulingNickZürichTV STV Bülach
RiescoCarloZürichTV STV Wädenswil
SchmidColin JadenZürichTV STV Niederglatt
SchumacherBenAargauTV Lenzburg
StegerNandoAargauTSV Rohrdorf
TosatoRomanSolothurnTV STV Subingen
WeberQuentinLiestalTV Gelterkinden
WolfisbergLinusLuzernTV STV Neuenkirch

Espoirs élargi

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AteyehAdamZürich

STV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

BregenzerAlainLuzernTV STV Rickenbach
ClementiAlessioTessinFSG Lugano Stà di Ginnastica
EngelNicoSolothurnSTV Wolfwil
FurrerMichelLuzernTV STV Ballwil
FurterSamuelAargauTV Lenzburg
GütigerHirokiAargauTV Lenzburg
KellerFlorianOstschweizSVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter
LeimgruberDanyNeuenburgGYM Serrières
MaierEmanueleSolothurnTV STV Solothurn Kaufleute
MannJanikSolothurnTV STV Langendorf
MannLuanSolothurnTV STV Langendorf
MüllerQuinnZürichTV STV Wädenswil
StadlerBenLuzernTV Ebikon Kunstturnen

Jeunesse

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AebersoldGianBernTV STV Steffisburg
AmstutzDavid AlexanderLuzernBTV Luzern
BaudenbacherJanBernGym Berner Oberland Kutu
BöhmAlassaneZürichTV Wädenswil
Borrego IglesiasGabrielZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
BucherLouisLuzernTV Ebikon
BuckleyMichaelTessinFSG Chiasso Stà
DoraFlorentinAargauSTV Merenschwand
DrakeLeo ReubenZürichTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
ErdinAndrinSolothurnSTV Wolfwil
FerrariAlexTessinFSG Chiasso Stà
FleppAndrinZürichTV Bülach
FreiJamieSolothurnTV STV Langendorf
FreyJamiroFürstenlandTZ Fürstenland
GiubelliniElioAargauTV Eien-Kleindöttingen/ Getu-Riege
HataHiroakiGenfEGA Genève
HolzerLarsZürich

TV Dietikon

ItoRenzoGenfEGA Genève
KrättliDavideAargauSTV Rohrdorf
KrauerMorrisLuzernSTV Neuenkirch
KrügerMaxOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
KürsteinerMateoLiestalTV Ziefen
KutschMoritzFürstenlandStadtturnverein Wil
NiederbergerYannAargauTV Ebikon
PlüssSeverinSolothurnTV Oberbuchsiten
SagerLevinLuzernSTV Neuenkirch
SchlatterLarsZürichTV STV Bülach
SchöllLucaLuzernBTV STV Luzern
SchüpbachLeonLuzernTV STV Neuenkirch
SiboldSilasLiestalSTV Eien-Kleindöttingen
StirnimannLouisBernBTV Bern
VogelMauroLuzernBTV Luzern
WeyermannMichaelLuzernSTV Roggliswil
WidmaierEnyoOstschweizBTV STV Schiers
WolferBenZürichTV Henggart
ZrotzMatheo-LucaLuzernSTV Malters JUKO

Jeunesse élargi

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
BinggeliFlorianSolothurnTV Steinenberg-Grasswil
BischofNoahWidnauSTV Kriessern
BrändleDarioFürstenlandStadtturnverein Wil
BüchelFabriceZürichTV Neftenbach
BüttikerAdrianSolothurnTV Wolfwil
CurcioMassimilianoTWSOSTV Igis
DamurMarcoThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
DollLevinZürichTurnsport Rüti/TV Rüti
EberleLeonThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
GuexEneaBernTV Steffisburg
HauserFlavioWidnauSTV Au
KisslingRuwenZürichTV/DR Rickenbach
KlimkeEricLiestalTV Sissach
LuziiLeonardoAargauTV Lenzburg
MarchonThierryLiestalTV Maisprach
PretiJeremyTessinSFG Mendrisio
SmithZacLuzernBTV Luzern
ThomiLukasThurgauRiege Frauenfeld Turnfabrik
VilligerTimonBernGym Berner Oberland Kutu
ZanettiEliaTWSOTV Landquart

Femmes

Cadre national

NameVornameVZ/RLZ*Verein
BickelLenaMA/TessinSFG Morbio Inferiore
HabisreutingerLilliMA/OstschweizTurnfabrik/STV Frauenfeld
MeierLeonieMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
SchmidLiviaMA/AargauKutu Stein/Fricktal
SiegenthalerStefanieMA/ZürichKutu Hinwil
SteingruberGiuliaMA/OstschweizTV Gossau
WildiAninaMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
WuAnnyMA/AargauSTV Obersiggenthal

Cadre national élargi

NameVornameVZ/RLZVerein
AltorferChiara LéonieMA/ZürichTV Rüti
EiseneggerMartinaMA/ZürichTV Rüti
GermannAgatheNeuenburgGym Serrières
GobetClémenceBernGroupe artistique Sud fribourgeois
PagnamentaAlessiaTessinSFG Lugano
PascuAnastassiaMA/NeuenburgGYM Serrières
SpiessNadinaZürichTV Rüti
SteffenLouGenfFSG Lancy

Juniors

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
BitterlinEllaLiestalKutu Regio Basel
CitherletLou-AnneZürichKunstturnerinnen Neerach
GiubelliniChiara ElenaAargauTV Obersiggenthal
GottierMichèleBernGym Berner Oberland
HartmannDaria AngelinaMA/AargauTV Lenzburg
MangoldYukiZürichZürich Oerlikon Kunstturnerinnen
MeyerAiméeZürichSatus Uster
SadikajLejlaOstSTV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik

Juniors élargi

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
SommerMillaAargauTV Lenzburg

Espoirs A

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AltherrVivienneOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
AltherrLarinaOstschweizStadtturnverein Wil
AltorferGina Isabella TV Rüti
BernhardsgrütterKimZürichSatus Sportclub Uster
BüchelerLaraZürichSTV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik
BürkiSorayaLiestalBTV Basel
CantzGianna LunaOstschweizTV Rüti
DübiJoyaBernBTV Bern
MaederLucyLiestalKutu Regio Basel
MeierMaelleBernTV Uetendorf
MüllerFiona TV Rüti
ObiNoéeBernBTV Bern
PennisiAngelaNeuenburgGYM Serrières
PohlMatildaZürichSTV Opfikon-Glattbrugg
RaffinKiaraAargauTV Lenzburg
RaffinSamiraAargauTV Lenzburg
RaykovAalyaGenfFSG Lancy
RohrerJoyLiestalBTV Luzern
RoveriChiaraAargauTV Lenzburg
SchoriAnnaAargauTV Lenzburg
WalserKea TV Rüti
WeberMelissaAargauTV Lenzburg
WeissörtelAnnikaZürichTV Rüti
WinigerAngelina DianaZürichSTV Horgen

Espoirs A élargi

Name     Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
ColomboAylaTessinSFG Giubiasco
GutLunaBernTV Uetendorf
HoratLauraZürichDTV Altdorf
MerloGiadaTessinSFG Lugano
ScamaraNicoleTessinSFG Giubiasco

Espoirs B

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
AzhanLyrisAargauTV Obersiggenthal
BolligerAliaZürichTV Wädenswil
BrochierValeskaOstschweizTZ Fürstenland
FreiSimonaAargauSTV Obersiggenthal
GutAliaBernTV Uetendorf
KellerElisaBernKutu Uetendorf/TV Uetendorf
MunishiEmilyOstschweizTZ Fürstenland
NesicTeodoraAargauStein-Fricktal Kunstturnerinnen
PaparoIanaZürichTV Rüti
PortmannAnoukZürichTV Wädenswil
RitchieGiuliaZürichSatus Uster
SavoFrancescaAargauSTV Urdorf
SchumacherLiaAargauLenzburg TV
SchürmannMadleinaZürichTV Wädenswil
SeilerLorinaAargauSTV Urdorf
ThometSidoniaBernKutu Uetendorf/TV Uetendorf
Viana ReisCynthiaGenfFSG Aïre-Le-Lignon
WeissörtelAmelieZürichTV Rüti
WierzgonAméliaGenfFSG Aïre-Le-Lignon
ZündGiuliaZürichSatus Uster

Espoirs B élargi

Name Vorname VZ/RLZ* Verein
DeissEnoraAargauTV Obersiggenthal
KrasniqiKlarisaZürichTV Rüti
LeporeSamiraTessinSFG Lugano
MagnusonChloéWaadtChablais GAF
SaccoKeyraTessinSFG Lugano
TemperiniValentinaGenfFSG Morges

Photos: Stephan Boegli

 

Main Partner

Co-Partner

Partner